- 3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt3DPending
$199,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt1/47 47Pending
$359,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt1/12 12Pending
$195,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt1/2 2New
$364,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths1,950 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $9K
$389,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt3DActive
$499,900
- 20 Beds10 Baths6,273 SqFt1/17 17Active
$1,075,000
- 159 Acres1/2 2Active
$325,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt3DActive
$319,900
$1,335,790
$1,185,000
12.7%118 Doe Run, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$870,000
$892,000
2.5%3741 Horsemint Trail, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

$780,000
$794,900
1.9%575 Crooksville Road, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by The Real Estate Co.

$720,000
$729,900
1.4%2209 Barnwell Lane, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$695,000
$699,900
0.7%320 Beckah Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$645,000
$679,000
5.0%755 Hunter Drive, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Crossroads Real Estate, LLC

$629,800
$634,799
0.8%284 Avawam Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$625,000
$625,000
1153 Autumn Ridge Drive, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$620,000
$649,000
4.5%300 Tashamingo Drive, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Deborah Ball Realty

$600,452
$600,452
3516 Night Heron Way, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

$585,000
$579,000
1.0%3218 Bay Springs Park Park, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by True Line Real Estate

$575,000
$610,000
5.7%100 Fox Run Rd Road, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$540,000
$509,000
6.1%702 S Maple Street, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington

$525,000
$525,000
4421 Rivard Lane, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington

$508,000
$525,000
3.2%537 Breezewood Circle, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$499,000
$499,000
129 Peoples Meadow, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$495,000
$510,000
2.9%3211 Bay Springs Park, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$492,500
$499,000
1.3%344 Rivers Edge, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$492,500
$495,000
0.5%1462 Cat Ridge Road, Waddy, KY 40076
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$475,000
$449,000
5.8%55 Rising Road, Irvine, KY 40336
Listed by Waldron Properties

$445,000
$450,000
1.1%2784 Red Leaf Drive, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$435,000
$435,000
344 Rivers Edge, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$430,000
$439,000
2.1%1077 Amberly Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Century 21 Pinnacle

$429,999
$429,999
188 Banyan Boulevard, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Mink Realty

$429,900
$429,900
1706 Sheep Pen Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$420,000
$420,000
1052 Squirrel Nest Lane Lane, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$420,000
$450,000
6.7%101 Jordan Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$414,000
$420,000
1.4%1020 Kimbolton Drive, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$410,789
$410,789
668 Shaker Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Bluegrass Property Exchange

$410,000
$410,000
102 Bay Hill Court, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by HomeLand Real Estate Inc

$407,500
$407,500
1009 Haddrell Point, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by RE/MAX Creative, Winchester

$405,000
$414,900
2.4%668 Shaker Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$405,000
$425,000
4.7%501 Hannon Way, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington

$401,800
$399,900
0.5%3132 Sweet Clover, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$400,000
$389,000
2.8%25 Boone Estates Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$400,000
$409,000
2.2%4404 Rivard Lane, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$399,000
$399,000
106 La Rose Court, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$390,000
$389,000
0.3%124 Belair Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by All Star Real Estate, Inc.

$390,000
$399,000
2.3%107 Celica Springs Court, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by HomeFirst Real Estate

$390,000
$395,900
1.5%528 Ryan Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$389,900
$389,900
6029 Arbor Woods Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$385,000
$378,400
1.7%2016 Kearns Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$385,000
$415,000
7.2%4458 Rose Dale Court, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

$380,000
$399,000
4.8%3417 Fleetwood Drive, Lexington, KY 40502
Listed by ERA Select Real Estate

$380,000
$379,000
0.3%106 Oakwood Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

$380,000
$380,000
1012 Highlands Drive Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$379,000
$379,900
0.2%212 James Thomas Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$375,000
$375,000
508 Thames Circle, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$375,000
$425,000
11.8%3570 Doylesville Road, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$370,000
$385,000
3.9%1017 Rubrum Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Bluegrass Home Group

$370,000
$384,900
3.9%6025 Arbor Woods Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$370,000
$369,000
0.3%110 Fontaine Boulevard, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$370,000
$365,000
1.4%100 Candy Apple Lane, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Premier Property Consultants

$369,500
$369,500
1577 Sweet Clover Park Park, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$366,000
$345,000
6.1%95 Tuggle Road, Danville, KY 40422
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$362,000
$370,000
2.2%175 Ardmore Crossing Drive, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$360,000
$369,400
2.5%138 Bueno Crossing, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%2964 Sandersville Road, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by Bluegrass Home Group

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%352 Springhurst Drive, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by RE/MAX Unlimited

$351,828
$346,828
1.4%2009 Coachman Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

$350,000
$417,000
16.1%855 Manse Road, Paint Lick, KY 40461
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$350,000
$369,900
5.4%129 Welsh Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Unlimited

$349,900
$349,900
145 Lakeshore Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$349,900
$349,900
912 Camden Court, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Bluegrass Property Exchange

$349,000
$349,000
121 Fitch Avenue, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$340,000
$339,900
1018 Woodland Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%100 Hemingway Court, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$339,000
$339,900
0.3%105 Forest Hill Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Unlimited

$337,500
$342,500
1.5%3112 Glengarth Park, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$335,400
$334,900
0.1%740 Amanda Court Court, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington

$332,500
$339,900
2.2%432 Bay Berry Lane, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$330,000
$330,000
1148 Morning Side Drive, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$328,000
$314,900
4.2%138 Bueno Crossing, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by RE/MAX Creative Realty

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%3488 Elmendorf Way, Lexington, KY 40517
Listed by Firefly Realty & Investments

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%129 Jemima Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$316,000
$330,000
4.2%95 Tuggle Road, Danville, KY 40422
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$315,900
$319,900
1.3%110 Bill Silvey Road, Danville, KY 40422
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%145 Central Park Avenue, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by ERA Select Real Estate

$313,500
$320,000
2.0%221 Windward Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington

$305,000
$315,000
3.2%3441 Overbrook Fountain, Lexington, KY 40502
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$305,000
$309,900
1.6%2737 Doe Valley Parkway, Brandenburg, KY 40108
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$305,000
$315,000
3.2%205 Bonnie Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$302,518
$302,518
7028 Arbor Ridge Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%107 Pleasant Ridge Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

$300,000
$320,000
6.3%1388 Jacks Creek Road, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty

$299,900
$306,900
2.3%105 Shallowbrook Court, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates

$299,000
$299,000
119 Olive Branch Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by ERA Select Real Estate

$297,000
$299,000
0.7%217 Stratford Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

$295,000
$299,900
1.6%115 Riverwood Drive, Grayson, KY 41143
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$295,000
$295,000
132 Kensington Place, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$295,000
$295,000
501 Thames Circle, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Hunter Real Estate

$294,000
$289,000
1.7%953 Cobble Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$292,000
$275,000
6.2%89 Shawnee Drive, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$291,000
$295,000
1.4%3308 Huntmaster Circle, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by Tru Life Real Estate

$290,000
$305,000
4.9%2225 Walcot Way, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$289,000
$295,000
2.0%3628-3630 Appian Way, Lexington, KY 40517
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

$287,500
$299,900
4.1%710 Barnes Mill Road, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty

$285,000
$285,000
220 S Keeneland Drive #A & B, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$284,900
$284,900
5025 Bentwood Court, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$284,900
$284,900
272 Meridian Way, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan