- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$175,000
$176,900
1.1%606 Prospect Street, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by Century 21 Pinnacle

$645,000
$679,000
5.0%755 Hunter Drive, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Crossroads Real Estate, LLC

$508,000
$525,000
3.2%537 Breezewood Circle, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%145 Central Park Avenue, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by ERA Select Real Estate

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%100 Hemingway Court, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$275,000
$289,000
4.8%404 Midland Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

$200,000
$249,000
19.7%90 Grand Avenue, Beattyville, KY 41311
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$252,000
$299,000
15.7%4074 Ironworks Road, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$315,900
$319,900
1.3%110 Bill Silvey Road, Danville, KY 40422
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$100,000
$159,000
37.1%323 Broadway Street, Jackson, KY 41339
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$173,500
$175,000
0.9%622 Cottonwood Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Bentley & Co., REALTORS

$349,000
$349,000
121 Fitch Avenue, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$410,000
$410,000
102 Bay Hill Court, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by HomeLand Real Estate Inc

$170,000
$184,000
7.6%165 Fuller Way, Mt Sterling, KY 40353
Listed by Kentucky Realty Group, LLC

$620,000
$649,000
4.5%300 Tashamingo Drive, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Deborah Ball Realty

$362,000
$370,000
2.2%175 Ardmore Crossing Drive, Shelbyville, KY 40065
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$250,000
$255,000
2.0%218 Danville Street, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%214 Sunset Avenue, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers

$499,000
$499,000
129 Peoples Meadow, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$200,000
$199,000
0.5%136 E Walnut Street, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by RE/MAX Creative Realty

$720,000
$729,900
1.4%2209 Barnwell Lane, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$695,000
$699,900
0.7%320 Beckah Drive, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

$275,000
$299,999
8.3%120 Eric Court, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$263,000
$259,900
1.2%2 Chickadee Lane, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417